Automi e Linguaggi Formali – voti A.A. 2003-2004


















Cognome Nome Voto comp.1 Voto comp.2 Voto finale Voto 1o appello Voto finale







Agostini Filippo (486418) 18 26 22 20 (1a parte) 23
Alberti Andrea 2



Allietto Cristian 23 14
17(2a parte) 20
Amoruso Guido 21 23 22

Andreatta Denis 30 27 29

Baccega Emanuele 20 25 23

Baldassarre Gioia
22


Baldovin Andrea 18 26 22 22 22
Bello Nicola


8
Bertazzo Alessandro
25
14(1a parte)
Bertazzo Nicola 28 28 28

Bertola Marco 19 18 19

Bici Altin 25 29 27

Blerina Memko 7



Bogdani Alfida


16
Bonollo Arianna 26 30 28

Borrelli Elisa 22 23 23

Bortoli Giorgio 22 16 19

Breda Alessandro 6 14
22 22
Buson Samuele


11
Campagnolo Maschio Mirco 11

14
Canazza Riccardo 12 9


Casarin Stefano 18 17 18

Castagnaro Giorgio


3
Catanzaro Calogero 9



Cecchin Filippo 11

18 18
Cinel Carlo Alberto 13

16
Collicelli Diego 9

14
Conforto Tobia 30 26 28

Cuccato Marco 25 23 24

Dalle Pezze Piero 13



Dal Zovo Leonardo 13



Danese Luca 19 24 22

Daniele Oliviero 7



De Angeli Marco 18 12


De Beni Federico 11 11


De Nardo Lorenzo 25 29 27

De Zuani Renato 27 25 26

Dimartino Orazio 22 24 23

Evel Oleksandr 13 8
24 24
Favaretto Luca 15 26
18 (1a parte) 22
Favaro Antonio 25 20 23

Ferraro Alessandro 22 23 23

Ferraro Elena 28 30 29

Gaffo Enrico 16 23 20

Gallonetto Fabio 22 29 26

Gazzi Andrea 19 24 22 20 (1a parte) 22
Gioia Baldassare 24



Gledis Shuka 19



Gomiero Filippo
6
3
Grauso Francesco 23 28 26

Greggio Gianni 11 22


Guzzo Francesco 22 27 25

Klug Nicola 21 29 25

Lago Umberto
26
22(1a parte) 24
Lazzarin Alessandro 14



Lorenzetti Andrea 2



Loro Nicola 23 24 24

Lovo Eddy 23 24 24

Malandrin Marta 6



Mandolaro Siro


9
Marchiori Alberto 18 21 20

Marcon Marco 24 20 22

Margarito Francesco 6



Marin Enrico 10 10
9
Marin Pier Giorgio
27
19(1a parte) 23
Mezzacapo Marcello 23 25 24

Mezzetti Enrico 25 29 27

Miatello Daniele 13 22
10(1a parte)
Michieletto Giorgia 6 29
19 (1a parte) 24
Minella Dario 26 22 24

Monaco Pier Paolo 19 29 24

Moretto Roberto 16 26 21 22(1a parte) 24
Muhametaj Emanuela 3



Nordio Stefano
14
20 20
Pavan Andrea 30 28 29

Pellizzon Matteo 30 27 29

Peraro Riccardo 27 21 24

Pescarin Matteo 6



Pividori Gabriele 27 13
21 (2a parte) 24
Pivirotto Alex 10 21
22 (1a parte) 22
Righetto Emanuele 25 26 26

Riparelli Jacques 23 16 20

Rizzo Maurizio


5
Rizzo Nicola 25 21 23

Rosi Emanuele 30 29 30

Sacco Filippo 16

24 24
Samir Abdul Hadi 25 16 21

Sandi Giulia 30 29 30

Sanson Natan 24 27 26

Santi Paolo 22

20(2a parte) 21
Scattolin Mattia 28 22 25

Scavezzon Carlo 11 25
16(1a parte)
Schiavon Massimo 27

15 (2a parte)
Seraglio Michele 29 28 29

Signoretto Giulia 21 26 24

Siro Mandolaro 15 22


Stevanato Mirco 14



Stragliotto Domenico 28 22 25

Sue Maurizio 29 29 29

Tomba Carlo 24 30 27

Vangelista Stefano 27 26 27

Vedran Antovic 16

24 24
Venturin Federico 28 26 27

Verbanac Dina 20 16 18 19 19
Veronese Alberto 23 24 24

Xiccato Manuel 27 25 26

Zago Alberto 23 28 26

Zamborlin Bruno 27 29 28

Zandona' Alessia 22 26 24

Zannotti Marco


25 25
Zarpellon Francesco 18 26 22

Zenato Alessandro 25 27 26

Zilio Elena 22 17 20

Zin Emanuele 21 27 24

Zovi Alessandro 11