Voti corso di Automi e Linguaggi Formali














Voto primo appello – 25.3.2003




1o comp. 2o comp. Totale
1a parte 2a parte Tutto Voto totale




















ALLIETTO CRISTIAN 8






ANTONELLO STEFANO 26 23 24




BARBIERI MATTEO
20

16


BASSANELLO ANDREA





12
BASTIANELLO MARCO 18






BELLIN FEDERICO 18 18 18




BELLISAI ALESSANDRO 19 24 21




BENVEGNU' ISACCO 20 18 19




BERGAMASCO DANIELE 26 30 28




BERGAMIN LUCA 0






BERTAZZO MATTIA 24 15


12

BERTIN MASSIMO 29 23 26




BETTELLA DANIELE 13




28
BETTIN ANDREA 8






BONOMO EMANUELE 21 25 23




BORDIN MATTEO 27 28 27




BORINATO FABIO 30 15


9

BORTOLAMIOL ELISABETTA 29 27 28




BRAZZODURO RICCARDO 19 10



11
BRENTAN ANDREA 21 14


9

BROGNARA DANIELE 15 14



21
BURATTO DARIO 13






BUSATA VITTORIO 23 13


18 25
BUSATO JARY 20 27 23




CAMPAGNOLO MASCHIO MIRCO 13




10
CANIATO ELISA 30 30 30 Lode



CANTON ANDREA 19 28 23




CARDIN RICCARDO 30 24 27




CATANZARO CALOGERO 14




13
CAVARDI GIULIO 24 24 24




CAZZOLA STEFANO 22 26 24




CECCATO ALESSIA 27 30 28




CIRELLI ??? 20 21 20




COLOMBARA CLAUDIA 6




19
COLOMBI LEONARDO 18 21 19




CONZ ALBERTO 30 28 29




CORROPPOLI ANTONIO 13 24

9


CRESTANELLO TOMMY 18 18 18




DALLA VALLE FRANCESCA 30 25 27




DALLA VECCHIA MARCO 30 30 30 Lode



DAL MONTE MARCO 19 16


13

DE BENI FEDERICO 10 11



13
DE FILIPPO DE GRAZIA MICHELE 18 25 21




DE GORI ALIOSCIA 18



10

DEL SANTE DARIO 19 11


14

DE MARCHI SARA 28 30 29




DI NUNNO GIANFRANCO 29 30 29




DONGMO TELEFACK GISLAIN 18 19 18




ERTOLA MILO 19 21 20




FERRARESE MARCO 16
8




GALIAZZO DAVIDE 14 18 16
20
19
GIRALDO STEFANO 26 15 20

5

GIROTTO LUCA 27 22 24




IZZO GABRIELE 12 22

21
21
LACHINA ALESSANDRO 25 28 26




LONEDO VERONICA 25 25 25




LONGO FEDERICO 29 20 24

25 27
LUCATELLO ENRICO 9




11
MACCAGNAN ALESSANDRO 21 30 25




MARCON MARCO 16






MARGONI MICHELE 17






MASTROTTO ENRICO 30 30 30 Lode



MATTERAZZO ALESSANDRO 21



16

MATTIUZZI GIANLUCA 16 17





MICHIELIN GIANPIERO 19 20 19




MINARETTO MATTEO 21



11

MIZZONI JACOPO 18






MONTEMITRO ROBERTA 23 18 20




NICODEMO VALERIO 23 14


14

NICOLAI STEFANO 15




15
PALMISANO MARIA ANTONIETTA 22



19 20
PANUNZIO MARCO 26 21 23




PAOLI GIULIA 19 15


14

PEGORARO MASSIMO 21 22 21




PERONI ALESSANDRO 24 27 25




PESCARIN MATTEO 13 10





PIAZZA MIRKO 23 16


23 23
PICCOLO MATTEO 27 20 23




PICCOLO MAURO 30 25 27




PINI MARIA SILVIA 30 30 30 Lode



REFOSCO LUCIA 30 26 28




REVOLFATO DANIELE 16 15





RIVA MAURO 29 25 27




ROSSI ENRICO 22






ROSTIROLLA MARCO 27 22 24




RUSSO ANGELO 8






SANGATI FEDERICO 28 24 26

28 28
SANGUIN RICCARDO 26 23 24




SANTAGIULIANA CHIARA 11 10





SANTALUNA MARCO 17 5





SCHIAVON MASSIMO 21 5



19
SEGAFREDO LUCA 14 17





SENO ALESSANDRO 26 23 24




SIGNOR FILIPPO 17 16



17
SINIGAGLIA MARCO FRANCESCO 22



16

SPAZZINI GIULIO 12






STEVANATO ELISA 30 30 30 Lode



STOPPA LUCA 22






TEMIL ALESSANDRO 22 19 20




TOGNOLO ALEX 6






URBANI NICOLA 17






VALLE LORENZO 19 12





VOLPIN STEFANO 22



15

ZANAROTTI FRANCESCO 12




No
ZANINI CLAUDIO 22 22 22




ZANOTTO MICHELE 18 22 20




ZANOVELLO MARCO 24 17 20




ZEN ANDREA 23 27 25




ZOROASTER FEDERICO 22 18 20